Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N35

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 АН Альфа -Недвижимость (Барнаул)
Траут Елена Михайловна, специалист
2 Егорьевский Дом Недвижимости (Егорьевск)
Калачев Никита, специалист
3 Егорьевский Дом Недвижимости (Егорьевск)
Ваняшин Леонид. специалист
4 Егорьевский Дом Недвижимости (Егорьевск)
Кулькова Елена, специалист
5 Квартсервис (Омск)
Абенова Эльмира, специалист
6 АН Деловые люди (Челябинск)
Нагаева Александра, специалист
7 Тихонова Оксана Валентиновна (Саратов)
Тихонова Оксана, специалист
8 НДВ СУПЕРМАРКЕТ НЕДВИЖИМОСТИ (Москва)
Мищенко Елена, специалист
9 Риэлтор (Пенза)
Бубнов Антон, специалист
10 Синегорье (Иркутск)
Харитонова Елена, специалист
11 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Евсеева Анна, специалист
12 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Коробова Мария, специалист
13 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Аветисян Андрей, специалист
14 АН Аякс (Краснодар)
Голованов Павел, специалист
15 АН Форсаж (Ростов-на-Дону)
Елагин Роберт, специалист
16 Владис (Пенза)
Яшина Елена, специалист
17 Содружество (Волгоград)
Ковалевская Надежда, специалист
18 АН АЯКС (Краснодар)
Кузьмичев Максим, специалист
19 МИЭЛЬ (Москва)
Помогаева Татьяна Алексеевна, специалист
20 АН КСН (Волгоград)
Гридасова Надежда, специалист
21 Жилфонд (Новосибирск)
Снаткина Евгения Сергеевна, специалист
22 AH IBC-недвижимость (Челябинск)
Лоскутова Ольга Владимировна, специалист
23 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Красников Павел, специалист
24 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Алхазова Светлана, специалист
25 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Арутюнова Белла, специалист
26 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Найдёнова Алла, специалист
27 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Попов Никита, специалист
28 Южныый Новотех (Абинск)
Яницкая Дарья, специалист
29 Южный Новотех (Абинск)
Попова Виктория, специалист
30 Центр ипотеки и недвижимости №1 (Челябинск)
Голуб Ирина Борисовна, специалист
31 Центр ипотеки и недвижимости №1 (Челябинск)
Носкова Эльвира Рафиковна, специалист
32 Центр ипотеки и недвижимости № 1 (Челябинск)
Дементьева Ирина Александровна, специалист
33 ИП ШУРПАЕВ РУСЛАН ЭРИКОВИЧ (Нижнекамск)
Шурпаев Руслан Эрикович, специалист
34 ООО "Триглав" (Калуга)
Нечипоренко Светлана, специалсит
35 АН Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Бабанина Татьяна, специалист
36 ЕЦН "Верное Решение" (Чебоксары)
Охотникова Анастасия, специалист
37 АН Владис (Пенза)
Тезикова Юлия Вячеславовна
38 РИК ЯФН (Якутск)
Антипина Ирина, специалист
39 Светлана (Оренбург)
Габелок Светлана, специалист
40 Александрова Елена (Сыктывкар)
Александрова Елена, спикер
41 АН Простор (Йошкар-Ола)
Цветкова Светлана, специалист
42 Кабицкий и К (Таганрог)
Александр Леонидович Кабицкий, специалист
43 АН "Квадрат" (Оренбург)
Безужкевич Алёна, специалист
44 Жилфонд (Новосибирск)
Кирьянова Татьяна, специалист
45 АН Святень (Саратов)
Сладкова Ирина, специалист
46 РАЗУМ (Астрахань)
Мендгалиев Расул, специалист
47 Разум (Астрахань)
Белотелова Дарья Вадимовна, специалист
48 Интегра (Курган)
Медведева Алла, специалист
49 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Липатова Елена, специалист
50 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Хачатрян Лилит Грачяевна, специалист
51 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Констандян Аршак Борисович, специалист
52 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Каххарова Лиана, специалист
53 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Колчугина Татьяна Анатольевна, специалист
54 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Багдасарян Ваграм Робертович, специалист
55 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Каххаров Равшан Алексеевич, специалист
56 ДЕРЖАВА НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ (Кемерово)
Мыльников Михаил, специалист
57 АН Фортуна (Белореченск)
Чеботарёв Сергей, специалист
58 АН ELITE HOUSE (Калуга)
Егиазарян Лилит , специалист
59 Перспектива 24 (Чита)
Бальжинимаева Сысыгма Дашинимаевна, специалист
60 Перспектива 24 (Чита)
Кельин Максим, специалист
61 АН Ковчег (Павловская)
Грицан Светлана, специалист
62 Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Вайрадян Левон Завенович, специалист
63 Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Могильская Маржана Махмудовна, специалист
64 АН Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Аксенов Сергей, специалист
65 Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Могильский Александр Юрьевич, специалист
66 Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Тужикова Ольга Ардалионовна, специалист
67 ООО "КВАДРАТЫ ЛЕНИНГРАДА" 9Санкт-Петербург)
Жалоба Иван, специалист
68 АН Деловые люди (Каменск-Уральский)
Васькова Елена, специалист
69 Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Мишиева Суйинбийке Магометовна, специалист
70 СН "Траст-Жемчужина" (Воронеж)
Самарина Людмила, специалист
71 ООО «СФЕРА НСК» (Новосибирск)
Смоленчук Екатерина, специалист
72 ООО «СФЕРА НСК» (Новосибирск)
Рубанов Алексей, специалист
73 Перспектива 24 (Архангельск )
Терещенко Сергей, специалист
74 Егорьевский Дом Недвижимости (Егорьевск)
Калачев Никита, специалист
75 ООО "Перспектива24 (Ступино)
Гуторова Алевтина, специалист
76 АН ФИРН (Северск)
Мухаметов Андрей, специалист
77 АН Апартаменты (Пятигорск)
Скляренко Полина, специалист

Версия для печати