Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N4

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 ООО "СЕВЕРНОЕ ПОДМОСКОВЬЕ" (Дмитров)
Дранговская Елена, юрист
2 Дон-МТ-недвижимость (Ростов-на-Дону)
Фурс Михаил, специалист
3 ИП Изосин (Сочи)

Шепелева Алла Валерьевна, специалист
4 МИЭЛЬ офис в Симферополе (Симферополь)
Байда Егор Олегович
5 Огруп (Пенза)
Карева Мария, специалист
6 Авеста Риэлт (Афипский)
Гаспарян Кристина, специалист
7 "ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" (Москва)
Кочетков Валерий Павлович, специалист
8 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Шляйхер Наталия, специалист
9 АН Владис (Пенза)
Канцерова Мария, специалист
10 ООО "Магазин Квартир" (Санкт-Петербург)
Кузьменко Тарас, специалист
11 Estatum (Москва)
Шахиджанова Диана, специалист
12 ООО "Ваш Выбор +" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Пешкова Анастасия, специалист
13 ООО "Ваш Выбор+" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кирьянов Валерий, специалист
14 АН Квартирный ответ (Н. Новгород)
Редько Людмила Николаевна, специалист по недвижимости
15 МИЭЛЬ ( Москва)
Обушенко Светлана, специалист
16 "ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" (Москва)
Лебедев Юрий Ильясович, специалист
17 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Попов Иван, специалист
18 Столица Нижний РИЭЛТИ (Нижний Новгород)
Тимошина Светлана, специалист
19 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Красников Павел, специалист
20 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Алхазова Светлана, специалист
21 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Малюкова Анна, специалист
22 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Арутюнова Белла, специалист
23 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Найдёнова Алла, специалист
24 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Попов Никита, специалист
25 ЮгСтройИмпериал (Краснодар)
Иваненко Татьяна, специалист
26 Ваш Выбор Плюс (Ростов-на-Дону)
Покидышева Ольга, специалист
27 АН Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Бабанина Татьяна, специалист
28 ЕЦН "Верное Решение" (Чебоксары)
Медякова Елена, специалист
29 Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург
Грамацкий Алексей, специалист
30 АН "Квадрат" (Оренбург)
Безужкевич Алена, специалист
31 ANCOR (Москва)
Матеркляс Наталья, спикер
32 ООО Ипотех (Казань)
Курмашева Раиля, специалист
33 ZanZar (Сочи)
Юсупова Зарина Рустамбековна, спикер
34 АН "ДОМПЛЮСОФИС" (Санкт-Петербург)
Роженцева Юлия, спикер
35 Страна Девелопмент (Тюмень)
Рамазанова Регина, специалист
36 АН ELITE HOUSE (Калуга)
Егиазарян Лилит, специалист
37 АН Деловые люди (Челябинск)
Крылова Мария, специалист
38 ИП Абелян (Сочи)
Абелян Софья Тиграновна, специалист
39 ООО"Дом. Ком" (Хабаровск)
Александра Журавская, специалист
40 АН Офис продаж (Иркутск)
Трефилова Полина, специалист
41 ГК "Точно" (Краснодар)
Грачева Елизавета, специалист
42 ООО "САПФИР-ТРАСТ" (Севастополь)
Свешников Олег Игоревич, специалист
43 СЗ СК РАЗВИТИЕ КУРОРТОВ (Железноводск)
Леонова Марина, специалист
44 СЗ СК РАЗВИТИЕ КУРОРТОВ (Железноводск)
Багдасаров Самвел, специалист
45 СЗ КАВКАЗЭЛИТСТРОЙ (Пятигорск)
Мурадян Нарек, специалист
46 Монолит Истейт (Нижний Новгород)
Павлова Ольга, специалист

Версия для печати