Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N41

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 АН Романа Майорова (Калуга)
Макаров Иван, специалист
2 Северное Подмосковье (Дмитров)
Капитан Елена Александровна, специалист
3 "ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" (Москва)
Гончар Юлия Валерьевна, специалист
4 "ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" (Москва)
Ахмятова Анна Николаевна, специалист
5 ГК Мегаполис (Калининград)
Свертокин Андрей, специалист
6 ГК Мегаполис (Калининград)
Филимонова Елена, специалист
7 АН Аякс (Краснодар)
Дубровина Мария, специалист
8 Aurora-estate (Саратов)
Кульгина Валерия, специалист
9 ООО Северное Подмосковье (Дмитров)
Дранговская Елена, специалист
10 Миэль (Москва)
Ибрагимова Юлия, специалист
11 Жилфонд (Новосибирск)
Снаткина Евгения Сергеевна, специалист
12 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Попов Никита, специалист
13 Южныый Новотех (Абинск)
Яницкая Дарья, специалист
14 Южный Новотех (Абинск)
Попова Виктория, специалист
15 Брусника (Тюмень)
Симонова Виктория, специалист
16 NEOPOLISDOM (Москва)
Куликова Олеся , специалист
17 АН Тандем Плюс (Салехард)
Григорьева Любовь, специалист
18 ЕЦН "Верное Решение" (Чебоксары)
Медякова Елена, специалист
19 Риэлт-плюс (Саратов)
Щёкин Владимир, специалист по недвижимости
20 Жилфонд (Абакан)
Хайбуллина Дания, специалист
21 Жилфонд (Новосибирск)
Кирьянова Татьяна, специалист
22 РАЗУМ (Астрахань)
Попов Александр, специалист
23 Разум (Астрахань)
Белотелова Дарья Вадимовна, специалист
24 VERANO ESTATE (Сочи)
Троценко Марина, специалист
25 АН Фортуна (Белореченск)
Чеботарёв Сергей, специалист
26 АН Девелопмент-Юг (Краснодар)
Распопа Наталья, специалист
27 Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Резник Инна, специалист
28 Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Ткаченко Наталь, специалист
29 ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ (Москва)
Власова Анна Вячеславовнна, специалист
30 АК Миррор (Сочи)
Соколова Любовь Викторовна, специалист
31 Квадрат (Оренбург)
Попов Олег, специалист
32 Алтайская Элита недвижимость (Барнаул)
Гильгенберг Олег Александрович, специалист
33 СН "Траст-Жемчужина" (Воронеж)
Самарина Людмила, специалист

Версия для печати