Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N42

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 АН Альфа -Недвижимость (Барнаул)
Капустина Елена Васильевна, риелтор
2 ООО "СЕВЕРНОЕ ПОДМОСКОВЬЕ" (Дмитров)
Дранговская Елена, юрист
3 Ваш Дом (Воскресенск)
Завалова Ирина Александровна, риэлтор
4 АН Романа Майорова (Калуга)
Макаров Иван, специалист
5 Северное Подмосковье (Дмитров)
Светашова Регина, специалист
6 ООО "Северное Подмосковье" (Дмитров)
Виноградова Елена Владимировна, специалист
7 Северное Подмосковье (Дмитров)
Капитан Елена Александровна, специалист
8 ООО АЯКС (Краснодар)
Дубровина Мария Николаевна, специалист
9 ООО Северное Подмосковье (Дмитров)
Бакманова Эльмира, специалист
10 АН Альфа -Недвижимость (Барнаул)
Траут Елена Михайловна, специалист
11 Юриэлт (Нижний Тагил)
Лыжина Анастасия Игоревна, специалист
12 АН АДВЕКС (Санкт-Петербург)
Лаврова Татьяна Викторовна, специалист
13 AH IBC-недвижимость (Челябинск)
Петрова Мария, специалист
14 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Алхазова Светлана, специалист
15 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Малюкова Анна, специалист
16 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Найдёнова Алла, специалист
17 Центр Ипотеки и недвижимости № 1 (Челябинск)
Фролова Юлия, специалист
18 Центр ипотеки и недвижимости №1 (Челябинск)
Носкова Эльвира Рафиковна, специалист
19 АН Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Бабанина Татьяна, специалист
20 МВА консалтинг (Сочи)
Мельниченко Елена Валерьевна, спикер
21 ЕЦН "Верное Решение" (Чебоксары)
Медякова Елена, специалист
22 Аякс Риэлт (Краснодар)
Цику Руслан, специалист
23 Трофимова Светлана Сергеевна (Нижний Новгород)
Трофимова Светлана, специалист
24 Риэлт-плюс (Саратов)
Щёкин Владимир, специалист по недвижимости
25 "ИнтерАктив (Тюмень)
Панькив Ярослав, специалист
26 ЦН Дом Хит (Евпатория)
Крюков Андрей, специалист
27 ДомХит (Евпатория)
Абдуллаев Тимур, специалист
28 Миэль ООО Офис Сущевский (Москва)
Пырьев Вадим, специалист
29 Дом на Водах (Пятигорск)
Фомин Дмитрий, специалист
30 ЦН "ДомХит" (Евпатория)
Игнатенко Валерия, специалист
31 Правовая Безопасность (Санкт-Петербург)
Зайцев Артем, специалист
32 АН Альтернатива (Кисловодск)
Багдасарян Ашхен Арменовна, специалист
33 АН Альтернатива (Кисловодск)
Абрамян Вероника, специалист
34 АН Альтернатива (Кисловодск)
Катола Максим Романович, специалист
35 ДомХит (Евпатория)
Трохин Виктор, специалист
36 Дом Хит (Евпатория)
Балыбердина Виктория, специалист
37 ИП Ким С. В. (Обнинск)
Коротнян Юлия, специалист
38 ООО "Монолит Истейт" (Нижний Новгород)
Лодыгина Ольга, специалист

Версия для печати