Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N48

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 Перспектива24 (Анапа)
Волгин Михаил Владимирович, руководитель
2 ИП Гусева (Москва)
Экк Екатерина, специалист
3 Атлас недвижимость (Пенза)
Матасов Виктор, специалист
4 АН Форсаж (Ростов-на-Дону)
Шпаковская Татьяна, специалист
5 ОН Перспектива24 (Уфа)
Галлямова Алсу, специалист
6 Миэль (Москва)
Ибрагимова Юлия, специалист
7 АН Форсаж (Ростов-на-Дону)
Гузенко Анастасия, специалист
8 АН Форсаж (Ростов-на-Дону)
Чернухин Алексей, специалист
9 ЦН РК (Севастополь)
Босова Ольга Анатольевна, специалист
10 ВИКОНТА РИЭЛТ (Краснодар)
Коноплин Владислав Игорьевич, специалист
11 GOOD CREDIT (Оренбург
Сесь Марина, специалист
12 GOOD CREDIT (Оренбург)
Краус Александра, специалист
13 КАПИТАЛ ГАРАНТ (Новороссийск)
Крюкова Марина, специалист
14 Аякс (Краснодар)
Ключкова Марина, специалист
15 Sovdagarov HR services (Москва)
Совдагаров Родион Сергеевич, спикер
16 АН Романа Майорова (Калуга)
Кузнецова Ксения, специалист
17 АЯКС
Мокрышева Мария, специалист
18 Эксперт недвижимость (Уфа)
Ильясова Регина Ринатовна, специалист
19 РОСТ-РИЕЛТ (Саратов)
Наумов Василий, специалист
20 ИП ШУРПАЕВ РУСЛАН ЭРИКОВИЧ (Нижнекамск)
Шурпаев Руслан Эрикович, специалист
21 ИП Зарипов М. Р. (Сочи)
Зарипов Марсель, специалист
22 АН Перспектива24 (Волгоград)
Булычев Владислав, специалист
23 ООО СЗ ИНСИТИ (Краснодар)
Шадрин Андрей, специалист
24 Верное решение (Чебоксары)
Александрова Марина, специалист
25 АН ТЁТЯ СВЕТА (Оренбург)
Котельникова Екатерина, специалист
26 ТК ЖСЛ (Долгопрудный)
Осипенко Алексей, спикер
27 Ориентир (Чебоксары)
Дмитриев Олег, специалист
28 Федеральная база недвижимости Restate 9Санкт-Петербург)
Добрый Андрей, специалист
29 Квадротека (Новосибирск)
Голованов Владимир Васильевич, спикер
30 ЦН Дом Хит (Евпатория)
Крюков Андрей, специалист
31 ДомХит (Евпатория)
Абдуллаев Тимур, специалист
32 МИЭЛЬ Сущевка (Москва)
Федорова Марина, специалист
33 Миэль «Офис Сущевский» (Москва)
Зуйкова Наталья, специалист
34 OOO "Этажи-Москва" (Москва)
Затонский Евгений, специалист
35 Миэль ООО Офис Сущевский (Москва)
Пырьев Вадим, специалист
36 ЮЖНЫЙ НОВОТЕХ (Краснодар)
Коротких София, специалист
37 VERANO ESTATE (Сочи)
Троценко Марина, специалист
38 ИП Жубаньязова Ботагоз Елтаевна (Оренбург)
Ботагоз Елтаевна Жубаньязова, специалист
39 ИП Бондаренко И. В. (Оренбург)
Бондаренко Ирина, специалист
40 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Констандян Аршак Борисович, специалист
41 ИП Каххарова Лиана Борисовна (Калуга)
Каххаров Равшан Алексеевич, специалист
42 ДомХит (Евпатория)
Суркова Анастасия, специалист
43 Эксперт (Уфа)
Шарафутдинова Алина, специалист
44 АН Девелопмент Юг (Краснодар)
Бурмистрова Яна, специалист
45 АН дом на Водах(Пятигорск)
Астафьева Ангелина Михайловна, специалист
46 ЮО «Держава Недвижимость» (Кемерово)
Волкова Надежда, специалист
47 ОН Перспектива24 (Уфа)
Киреева Алина (ассистент спикера Хасанова Рима Наилевича)
48 Титул (Буденовский)
Проскурина Светлана, специалист
49 ООО "Ресурс-М" (Выкса)
Камоцкий Андрей, специалист
50 Девелопмент-Юг (Краснодар)
Кравчишин Юрий, специалист
51 ГК МИЭЛЬ (Москва)
Москатов Александр, специалист
52 ИП Чернышова Инна Викторовна (Железноводск)
Чернышов Василий Аркадьевич, специалист
53 СН "Траст-Жемчужина" (Воронеж)
Ракитин Сергей, специалист
54 Жилищная инициатива (Уфа)
Константинов Александр Викторович , специалист
55 ГК White Group (Челябинск)
Белоусова Оксана, специалист
56 ГК White Group (Челябинск)
Кречина Елена, специалист
57 ГК White Group (Челябинск)
Никольская Виктория, специалист

Версия для печати