Главная | Жилищный конгресс

Участники мастер-класса N7

Название компании Фамилия, имя
1 АН Академия Недвижимости ИП Коноплева Е. Н. (Красноярск)
Гопоненко Юлия, риэлтор
2 Альфа Недвижимость (Барнаул)
Суханова Елена Валерьевна, риэлтор
3 Concordia Co. LLC (Краснодар)
Карасенко Владимир Геннадьевич, генеральный директор
4 ЦН «Наследие» (Сочи)
Пащенков Артём, специалист
5 Форум недвижимость (Челябинск)
Маковей Виктория, специалист
6 OOO Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург)
Грудковская Марина Георгиевна, специалист
7 Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург)
Беккер Юлия, специалист
8 Оазис Эстейт (Сочи)
Изосина Ольга, специалист
9 ИП Изосин (Сочи)
Шепелева Алла Валерьевна, специалист
10 Oazis Estate (Сочи)
Лехто Мария, специалист
11 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Евсеев Антон, специалист
12 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Толмачева Наталья, специалист
13 ГК Мегаполис (Калининград)
Филимонова Елена, специалист
14 Аякс (Краснодар)
Гриценко Елена, специалист
15 ООО "Ваш Выбор+" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Кирьянов Валерий Олегович, специалист
16 ООО "Ваш Выбор +" (Ростов-на-Дону)
Пешкова Анастасия Алексеевна, специалист
17 ИП ПОЛЯКОВА (Армавир)
Зайцева Людмила, специалист
18 "ИНКОМ-НЕДВИЖИМОСТЬ" (Москва)
Лебедев Юрий Ильясович, специалист
19 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Попов Иван, специалист
20 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Аракелян Армен, специалист
21 INSTACREDIT. ME (Москва)
Кончаков Дмитрий, специалист
22 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Малюкова Анна, специалист
23 АН "100 Квартир" (Армавир)
Янушкина Екатерина, специалист
24 МИЭЛЬ (Москва)
Обушенко Светлана, специалист
25 ФинЦентр и К (Ростов-на-Дону)
Максимович Юлия, спикер
26 ИП Дадаян Армен Юрьевич )Сочи)
Нестерова Екатерина, специалист
27 ИП Дадаян Армен Юрьевич (Сочи)
Кустулиди Кристина, специалист
28 Спикер (Москва)
Ажибаев Ерлан, спикер
29 Аякс - Риэлт (Краснодар)
Цику Руслан Юрьевич, специалист
30 Квартсервис (Омск)
Дребушевский Александр , специалист
31 ЦН РК (Севастополь)
Чередниченко Александр Анатольевич, специалист
32 ЕЦН "Верное Решение" (Чебоксары)
Медякова Елена, специалист
33 Форум недвижимость (Сочи)
Банников Владислав, специалист
34 Центр Недвижимости РК (Севастополь)
Литенкова Татьяна, специалист
35 Эксперт недвижимость (Уфа)
Ильясова Регина Ринатовна, специалист
36 РАЗУМ (Астрахань)
Попов Александр, специалист
37 THE KEYS (Санкт-Петербург)
Родин Андрей, специалист
38 АН "ДОМПЛЮСОФИС" (Санкт-Петербург)
Роженцева Юлия, спикер
39 SMM квадрат (Сочи)
Захарова Олеся Валентиновна, спикер
40 Стройсоюз (Иваново)
Лукьянов Александр, спикер
41 Агенство недвижимости (Краснодар)
Титова Татьяна, специалист

Версия для печати