Участники мастер-класса

Мастер-класс № 22

Название компании ФИО, должность
АН "Малахит" (Каменск-Уральский)
Романцова Алена Владимировна, руководитель
АН "Ваш выбор" (Северодвинск)
Горожанкина Каролина Викторовна, руководитель
Агентство недвижимости "М2" (Калининград)
Вотинов Максим Кириллович, специалист коммерческого отдела
ООО "Центральное агентство недвижимости" (Новосибирск)
Никифоров Антон Борисович, специалист
ООО "ОРИОН-Н" (Томск)
Шнейдер Елена Михайловна, директор
ООО "Альтернатива" (Ярославль)
Юрченко Олеся Сергеевна, заместитель генерального директора
АН "ЖИЛФОНД" (Новосибирск)
Гордеева Татьяна Михайловна, специалист
Адвекс (Санкт-Петербург)
Иванова Ирина Михайловна, директор
Корпорация "АДВЕКС. Недвижимость" (Санкт-Петербург)
Лаврова Татьяна Викторовна, руководитель юр. отдела
ООО "Дрим Риелт" (Калининград)
Антоневич Дарья Николаевна, специалист
АН "8 ЭТАЖ" (Санкт-Петербург)
Закревская Вера Николаевна, генеральный директор
ООО ЮО " Держава недвижимость" (Кемерово)
Гальмаков Антон Георгиевич, специалист
Центральное Агентство Недвижимости (Новосибирск)
Николаева Ольга Николаевна, риелтор
Центральное Агентство Недвижимости (Новосибирск)
Андреенко Валерия Владимировна, менеджер отдела продаж
8 этаж (Санкт-Петербург)
Давыдова Арина Игоревна, специалист
8 этаж (Санкт-Петербург)
Коковина Алина Олеговна, специалист
ООО "Дан-Инвест" (Челябинск)
Анофриева Ирина Вячеславовна, руководитель офиса
АН "ИТАКА" (Санкт-Петербург)
Романова Ирина Александровна, заместитель директора Загородного Центра
АН "Риэлтор" (Пенза)
Щиголева Татьяна Валентиновна, эксперт по недвижимости
Департамент Недвижимости (Астрахань)
Кулагина Елена Владимировна, менеджер
АН 8 Этаж (Санкт-Петербург)
Маргулес Илья Александрович, специалист по недвижимости
ООО "АН ЗОДЧИЙ" (Чебоксары)
Воронин Александр Юрьевич, специалист
АН "Профит" (Нижний Новгород)
Огольцова Нелли Николаевна, менеджер
ЦН "Салита" (Волгодонск)
Лабецкая Наталья Юрьевна, риэлтор
ЦН "Салита" (Волгодонск)
Кошельков Олег Владимирович, риэлтор
Всего: 25

Версия для печати